Contact Us

ሎት 26 የመኪና ጐማ 205/60 R15 ግዥ

Prime Minister Office
📍 4 Kiloll, Addis Ababa
● Closed
This tender has closed on 12 August 2026

It is kept here for reference. Bids are no longer being accepted.

Summary

Prime Minister Office Wants to invite interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of ሎት 26 የመኪና ጐማ 205/60 R15 ግዥ

Tender Facts
Published On2026-08-11
Closing On2026-08-12 09:48
RegionAddis Ababa
CategorySpare Parts & Vehicles
Keywords
🔒

Sign in to view full tender details

The full description, tender documents, contact information and financial details are available to subscribers.