Contact Us

የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻን...

Ethiopian Customs Commission
📍 Around wolda Amunael Square, Sidama
● Closed
This tender has closed on 6 August 2026

It is kept here for reference. Bids are no longer being accepted.

Summary

Ethiopian Customs Commission Wants to invite interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የተሽከርካረ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የምሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Tender Facts
Published On2026-08-05
Closing On2026-08-06 18:30
RegionSidama
CategorySpare Parts & Vehicles
🔒

Sign in to view full tender details

The full description, tender documents, contact information and financial details are available to subscribers.