Contact Us

MILLING MACHINE SPARE PARTE PLATE NO OM006 RF.NO.3...

Addis Ababa Road Authority
📍 AK/K/ SUBCITY in front of ANBESA depo, Addis Ababa
● Closed
This tender has closed on 21 August 2026

It is kept here for reference. Bids are no longer being accepted.

Summary

Addis Ababa Road Authority Wants to invite interested and eligible bidders for the procurement of MILLING MACHINE SPARE PARTE PLATE NO OM006 RF.NO.307960

Tender Facts
Published On2026-08-20
Closing On2026-08-21 09:55
RegionAddis Ababa
CategorySpare Parts & Vehicles
🔒

Sign in to view full tender details

The full description, tender documents, contact information and financial details are available to subscribers.